Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
504, LEASOWE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+70.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+382.0%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 3RD
← Back to All Properties