Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HZ
← Back to All Properties