Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+54.7%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+94.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 11 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties