Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRITANNIA DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+48.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
-5.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FW
← Back to All Properties