Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+222.6%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2SH
← Back to All Properties