14, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+83.8%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1