Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, WILLIAM GEORGE COURT, 68, HIGH STREET, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+24.5%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+15.0%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9BZ
← Back to All Properties