Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WEST END DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+27.5%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+7.5%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+104.4%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5JR
← Back to All Properties