Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEDFORD ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+9.0%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+83.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5DJ
← Back to All Properties