FLAT 24, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,999
Last Sold Price
26 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£47,820 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,999+28.4%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,179
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1