7, WEST CROFT, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+144.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+9.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+20.5%
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1