Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+70.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties