Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,500
+113.4%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4SQ
← Back to All Properties