4, GREEN LANE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£290,000-9.1%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000+105.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+64.9%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1