Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEVERN WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+83.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0DJ
← Back to All Properties