Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DOCWRA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000
+51.2%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+95.3%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3GL
← Back to All Properties