Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINGSBURY DRIVE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,850
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,850
+3.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+29.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NQ
← Back to All Properties