45, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+36.8%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+124.2%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
+£131,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+7.1%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1