127, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+1.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1