6, ARDLEIGH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,000+124.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-27.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Detached
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 17 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1