Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MANNVILLE WALK, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+168.5%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6AG
← Back to All Properties