APARTMENT 45, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-34.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950-16.4%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950+71.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1