18, MAPPERLEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.7%
Price Change
+£185,235 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+199.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£185,235 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,765+57.2%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Detached
+£33,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1