Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WHITEHILL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.9%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+294.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5PH
← Back to All Properties