Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPRING GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+50.7%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+37.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+48.6%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0EE
← Back to All Properties