Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WEST BEECH AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£137,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+123.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
+£137,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AL
← Back to All Properties