42, GARNSGATE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+38.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500-59.3%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+133.3%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1