Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+80.6%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+73.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+36.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties