Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+77.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+137.5%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties