Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE HOLT, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+74.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2DR
← Back to All Properties