Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AINSLIE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+38.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+160.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DB
← Back to All Properties