Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COURT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,500
+28.4%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+66.7%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties