Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE OAKS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
-0.1%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+87.5%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£192,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AE
← Back to All Properties