4, IVY COTTAGES, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 4QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£21,950+46.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1