Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STATION ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX17 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+228.6%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+58.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 1PS
← Back to All Properties