233, ST PETERS STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000-48.1%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Detached
-£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£452,500+476.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£374,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+10.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
+£7,314 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,186
Sold on 14 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1