17, BROADWAY NORTH, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 2QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+2.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+71.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+21.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1