25, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+4.4%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+15.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1