Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURNBUSH CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 8LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+30.5%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 8LQ
← Back to All Properties