Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,300
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,300
+33.9%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-3.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+172.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties