Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, QUINTON DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
-0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+367.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£125,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9ER
← Back to All Properties