Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, PARKFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
-48.6%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2BG
← Back to All Properties