Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODLAWN COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.2%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+465.2%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9RH
← Back to All Properties