Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+45.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
-2.7%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+308.5%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties