Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE MARLINESPIKE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+128.1%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+328.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£245,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,700
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5RD
← Back to All Properties