Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STAR STREET, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+34.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,995
+30.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7AQ
← Back to All Properties