Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VESPASIAN WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+7.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZB
← Back to All Properties