31, MARGARET ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+227.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+24.2%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1