Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+80.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+48.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties