17, WINDSOR WALK, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+200.0%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+26.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1